LORI ADISKA
Teacher
Second Grade
570-744-2521
TERRI ALLEN
Teacher
Life Skills
570-744-2521
KERRY ALTIERI
Teacher
First Grade
570-744-2521
JENNIFER BABCOCK
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
MELANIE BAKER
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
LEE ANNE BARRETT
High School Guidance Counselor
Guidance Services
570-744-2521
CHRISTINE BEDFORD
Teacher
Title 1
570-744-2521
DEBORAH BELLES
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
ANGELA BELLINGER
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
MARY ANN BOARDMAN
Business Manager
Business Office
570-744-2521
CAMERON BOLTON
Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
570-744-2521
JACQUELINE BRINK
Teacher
English Language Arts
570-744-2521
MELISSA BROWN
High School Front Office Secretary
570-744-2521
MAMIE BURGERT
Teacher
Fourth Grade
570-744-2521
PAUL BURGERT
Teacher
Fourth Grade
570-744-2521
WENDY CARRINGTON
Teacher
Library
570-744-2521
PAUL CARRINGTON
Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
570-744-2521
WILLIAM CLARK
Superindendent
District Office
570-744-2521
KRISTINA CLOUSE
Teacher
Physical Education /Health
570-744-2521
JESSICA COLE
Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
570-744-2521
REBECCA CONKLIN
Teacher
English Language Arts
570-744-2521
MICHELE COWLES
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
MICHAEL CRAGLE
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
Buildings and Grounds
570-744-2521
DENISE CUEVAS
Teacher
English Language Arts
570-744-2521
BONNIE DARLING
Teacher
Second Grade
570-744-2521
DIANA DEWING
Secretary
Guidance Services
570-744-2521
MYRON EASTMAN
Teacher
Mathematics
570-744-2521
GLORIA EDSELL
Cafeteria Staff
Food Services
570-744-2521
JULIANNE ELLIS
Teacher
570-744-2521
MELISSA FINCH
Teacher
Emotional Support
570-744-2521
REBECCA FOLK
Teacher
Science
570-744-2521
CARLA FRY
Teacher
Third Grade
570-744-2521
JODI FUNK
Teacher
Fifth Grade
570-744-2521
SHARON GOBLE
Administrative Assistant
District Office
570-744-2521
SHANNON GORMAN
Director of Student Support Services
Student Support Services
570-744-2521
JESSICA GROSS
District Nurse
Health Services
570-744-2521
MICHELLE HAIGHT
Principal Secretary
High School Office
570-744-2521
LAURA HAINLEY
Teacher
570-744-2521
MARSHALL HAIRE
Network Administrator
570-744-2521
SCOTT HAKES
Teacher
Mathematics
570-744-2521
DONALD HARRIS
Teacher
Learning Support
570-744-2521
MARY HARRIS
Teacher
Learning Support
570-744-2521
CAROL HEATH
Teacher
Learning Support
570-744-2521
RENEE HERB
Kitchen Manager
Food Services
570-744-2521
KATHRYN HOLMES
Administrative Assistant
570-744-2521
MATTHEW HOLMES
High School Principal
570-744-2521
RUSSELL HONS
Teacher
Technical Education
570-744-2521
LYNNAYA HUGHES
Teacher
Third Grade
570-744-2521
ROBYN IERARDI
Paraprofessional
570-744-2521
ANNETTE JENNINGS
Kitchen Manager
Food Services
570-744-2521
AMEY JOHNSON
Teacher
Social Studies
570-744-2521
JUSTINE KEENEY
Cafeteria Staff
Food Services
570-744-2521
MELINDA KEENEY
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
MARCIA KIPP
Teacher
Science
570-744-2521
ALEXIA KUHN
Cafeteria Staff
Food Services
570-744-2521
STACEY KWADER
Teacher
Sixth Grade
570-744-2521
SARAH LEHMAN
School Psychologist
Student Support Services
570-744-2521
DANIEL MARTIN
Teacher
English Language Arts
570-744-2521
SUE MIDDAUGH
Teacher
Life Skills
570-744-2521
RAYLA MIDDENDORF
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
LISA MORARIU
Principal Secretary
570-744-2521
SONDRA MORRIS
Teacher
Science
570-744-2521
VALORIE MULCAHY
Teacher
Kindergarten
570-744-2521
MICHAEL MURPHY
Dean of Students/Teacher
High School Office
570-744-2521
JONATHAN MURRAY
Teacher
English Language Arts
570-744-2521
AMY MYERS
Cafeteria Staff
Food Services
570-744-2521
JENNIFER NEUBER
Teacher
Emotional Support
570-744-2521
MARY NEUBER
Teacher
Third Grade
570-744-2521
DEBRA NEVILLE
Support Services Secretary
Student Support Services
570-744-2521
LARRY OTIS
Teacher
Physical Education /Health
570-744-2521
VANESSA PEREZ
Director of Information Technology
570-744-2521
DEBORAH PHILIPPI
Teacher
Fifth Grade
570-744-2521
BRIAN PIFER
Teacher
Science
570-744-2521
JOHN PILVELIS
Teacher
Art
570-744-2521
ARIANA RIFE
Elementary Guidance Counselor
Guidance Services
570-744-2521
PENNY ROBERTS
Attendance Secretary
570-744-2521
TRACY ROBERTS
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
LORI ROSHAK
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
STACEY RUSSELL
Paraprofessional
570-744-2521
MICAH RUSSELL
Teacher
Science
570-744-2521
J-LYND SHERMAN
Paraprofessional
Learning Support
570-744-2521
SHAYLEE SMITH
Teacher
Learning Support
570-744-2521
THERESA STEELE
Teacher
570-744-2521
BARBARA SUSANJ
Teacher
570-744-2521
EMIL SUSANJ
Teacher
570-744-2521
MELISSA TEWKSBURY
Teacher
Mathematics
570-744-2521
THERESA TOMPKINS
Paraprofessional
570-744-2521
DOREEN TORRES
Paraprofessional
570-744-2521
MARY UHOUSE
Teacher
Second Grade
570-744-2521
LAURIE VANDERPOOL
Teacher
570-744-2521
TODD VANDERVORT
Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
570-744-2521
THOMAS VANDERVORT
Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
570-744-2521
ELWOOD VAUGHAN
Maintenance
Buildings and Grounds
570-744-2521
WILLIAM WALLITSCH
Teacher
Social Studies
570-744-2521
RONALD WEAVER
Custodian
Buildings and Grounds
570-744-2521
SCOTT WEBSTER
Principal
570-744-2521
RUTH WEINGARTNER
Cafeteria Staff
Food Services
570-744-2521
TWYLA WICKWIRE
Taxes and Transportation
Business Office
570-744-2521 x 2205
KIMBERLY WILKS
Paraprofessional
570-744-2521
MACY WILKS
Health Room Assistant
570-744-2521
Kathryn Williams
Teacher
570-744-2521
KATHLEEN WURST
Cafeteria Staff
Food Services
570-744-2521